How to Prove Cohabitation in Common-Law Sponsorship Video

Common-law Sponsorship common law sponosrship How to Sponsor My Common Law Partner Sponsorship of A Common-Law Partner Steps to Common-law Sponsorship common law sponsorship qualifications in canada how to sponsor my common law partner to canada common law sponsorship documents to show to immigration canada how to submit my common law application to immigration canada common law sponsorship videos spousal/conjugal/common law/sponsorship application/canada sponsorship program permanent residence/family class sponsorship/spousal sponsorship/conjugal sponsorship/common law sponsorship/sponsorship videos Canada common law sponsorship Video how to sponsor my common law partner to Canada Video we can help with your common law application Video common law requirements Video common law application Video documents to include common law partner Video common law sponsorship documents Video how to submit my common law sponsorship application Video canadian common law documents Video proving common law relationship demonstrating common law relationship video what does common law relationship mean video difference between conjugal/common law/ spousal application video Canadian Immigration/Canadian Permanent Residence/Family Class Sponsorship/Common-law Sponsorship Common-law Sponsorship Canada Family Class Sponsorship/Common-Law How to Qualify as a Common-Law Union Am I Eligible to Sponsor My Common-Law Partner Requirements for Common-Law Partner Sponsorship Can I Sponsor my Common-Law Partner to Canada Sponsor your Common-Law Partner Common-Law Partner Sponsorship Application How Can I Sponsor my Common-Law Partner

 

How to Prove Cohabitation in Common-Law Sponsorship Video

One of the most important factors of a common-law partnership is the requirement of cohabitating for a minimum of one year. This is a requirement in order to qualify as a common-law partnership. Often times, individuals are unsure of how to prove their cohabitation with their partner or what to submit to Immigration to prove this cohabitation. Watch our video above on what a common-law partnership entails, how to qualify for a common-law partnership and how to prove cohabitation in a common-law sponsorship application.

If you would like to sponsor your Common-Law partner to Canada but are unsure what documents to include with your application or how to get started then please don’t hesitate to contact us at 416-477-2545. Our immigration experts will be glad to assist you with your immigration matter.

With Akrami & Associates there is always a way!!

https://thevisa.ca
http://toimmigrate.com

If you like this video please subscribe to our channel!

We hope you enjoy the video!

For more information on Common-Law Sponsorships and many other immigration matters, check out our site:

https://thevisa.ca/common-law-sponsorship-canada/

http://toimmigrate.com/common-law-sponsorship/

http://spousalsponsorship.com/common-law-sponsorshiphttp://spousalsponsorship.com/common-law-sponsorship 

or Call us at

416-477-2545 | 1-877-820-7121

416 477 2570 | 1 877 622 8182

Email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.